NaisetLoppupisteetKevätyöFinnSpringMedilaserVenlojenLakeusSM-viestiFinaali
1Tampereen Pyrintö69575657510080100200
2Rastikarhut585706090509045180
3Paimion Rasti5306045805510040150
4Pargas IF500100906090160
5Lynx493501001006538140
6Helsingin Suunnistajat425553760287570100
7Kalevan Rasti364657570373978
8Angelniemen Ankkuri31837393280130
9MS Parma295455575120
10Lahden Suunnistajat-372854050658050
11Koovee25690367060
12Turun Suunnistajat24239333129110
13Paimion Rasti 22333517603190
14Rastikarhut 22273220653080
15SK Pohjantähti20617349065
16OK 77194291740152370
17Hiidenkiertäjät184703975
18Kouvolan Suunnistajat17680502125
19Hiisirasti17340401974
20Kangasala SK16834263276
21Turun Suunnistajat 21683332182164
22Rasti-Kurikka15831207037
23Koovee 21488003533
24Helsingin Suunnistajat 21463613452527
25MS Parma 214535142472
26Rastikarhut 3135224568
27OK 77 21228351366
28Tampereen Pyrintö 21182703655
29Espoon Suunta11721223638
30Pargas IF 211738182635
31Kalevan Rasti 2112281639326
32Lynx 2105275523
33Suunta Jyväskylä87193434
34Jämsän Retki-Veikot833845
35Kangasala SK 282302428
36Vehkalahden Veikot822393812
37Hiidenkiertäjät 279293020
38Anttolan Urheilijat79212236
39Rajamäen Rykmentti6931533
40Angelniemen Ankkuri 256301115
41Rasti-Kurikka 25555
42Solf IK5050
43Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2491237
44Espoon Suunta 24618127
45Helsingin Suunnistajat 34226016
46Turun Suunnistajat 3412318
47Tampereen Pyrintö 3381424
48Hiisirasti 237289
49Kuopion Suunnistajat356722
50OK Trian3434
51Koovee 32929
52Tampereen Pyrintö 4291316
53Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2251510
54Vaasan Suunnistajat2525
55Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2525
56Pargas IF 32424
57Kokkolan Suunnistajat2020
58Jämsän Retki-Veikot 21919
59Kokkolan Suunnistajat 21919
60Anttolan Urheilijat 21717
61Kymin Suunnistajat1313
62Lapuan Virkiä1111
63Suunta Jyväskylä 21010
64SK Vuoksi88
65Espoon Akilles725
66IF Femman77
67Lappeen Riento66
68Paimion Rasti 344
69Turun Suunnistajat 444
70Rajamäen Rykmentti 233
71Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat22
72SK Pohjantähti 2101
73Pihkaniskat0