MiehetLoppupisteetKevätyöFinnSpringMedilaserJukolaLakeusSM-viestiFinaali
1Tampereen Pyrintö675100658010010080150
2Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima635757075656090200
3Helsingin Suunnistajat6005550705590100180
4Kalevan Rasti585807510090757590
5Paimion Rasti46436909075654068
6Angelniemen Ankkuri392605532403055120
7Lahden Suunnistajat-37389654565453633100
8Turun Metsänkävijät33440382670030130
9Koovee328382040807080
10Lynx32445326038403574
11MS Parma3103410036140
12Hiisirasti30639373931160
13Helsingin Suunnistajat 2301163738322939110
14Tampereen Pyrintö 22979002735703738
15Kalevan Rasti 2276704023505538
16Paimion Rasti 224131362830343250
17Vehkalahden Veikot231321655334550
18Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22293760394548
19Navi22945398065
20Espoon Suunta21926343024372246
21Pargas IF19933802660
22Lahden Suunnistajat-37 21892826502560
23Lynx 21672836162958
24Hiidenkiertäjät16435356034
25OK771622143323231642
26OK Trian1603931353124
27Turun Metsänkävijät 21582702528078
28Turun Suunnistajat15430332962
29Kangasala SK1522029333634
30MS Parma 21412992776
31Angelniemen Ankkuri 21411917171870
32Kouvolan Suunnistajat116734211440
33Tampereen Pyrintö 31155001550
34Kokkolan Suunnistajat1122303554
35Espoon Suunta 211212211892824
36Lappeen Riento109181372528
37Turun Metsänkävijät 395212054
38Koovee 289262934
39Vaajakosken Terä882266
40Valkeakosken Haka8511272
41MS Parma 38515664
42Helsingin Suunnistajat 38130031236
43OK77 27614031922
44Rasti-Kurikka72143820
45MS Parma 46711056
46Paimion Rasti 365241328
47Vehkalahden Veikot 2625524127
48SK Pohjantähti60221226
49Lahden Suunnistajat-37 359192218
50Hiisirasti 25418630
51Suunta Jyväskylä5353117
52Kangasala SK 25042521
53Angelniemen Ankkuri 3491444
54Lappeen Riento 2491002019
55Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33891415
56Angelniemen Ankkuri 43232
57Kuopion Suunnistajat3213019
58IF Femman3232
59SK Uusi301020
60Kalevan Rasti 3292207
61Hiidenkiertäjät 22817011
62Rasti-Kurikka 22727
63Turun Suunnistajat 22727
64Lynx 3261610
65Rajamäen Rykmentti26818
66Rasti-Jussit2626
67Rasti-Lukko2626
68IF Femman 22525
69Anttolan Urheilijat241113
70Lapuan Virkiä2424
71Rasti-Jussit 22424
72Navi 2241167
73Pellon Ponsi2323
74Helsingin Suunnistajat 423230
75SK Uusi 221516
76Siilin Rasti1919
77Jämsän Retki-Veikot18108
78SK Vuoksi1717
79Kangasala SK 31515
80Olavin Rasti1515
81Kouvolan Suunnistajat 214140
82OK Trian 214626
83Mynämäen Suunnistajat -521414
84Lappeen Riento 31313
85Suunta-Sepot1313
86Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 41212
87Joutsenon Kullervo1212
88Koovee 31010
89OK77 399
90Espoon Suunta 3880
91Joutsenon Kullervo 288
92Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat88
93Kouvolan Suunnistajat 377
94Tampereen Pyrintö 477
95Hauhon Sisu55
96SK Uusi 344
97Hiidenkiertäjä 333
98Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 533
99Tampereen Pyrintö 522
100Kuopion Suunnistajat 20
101Vehkalahden Veikot 30
102MS Parma 50
103Turun Metsänkävijät 40