Sija Nimi Seura Kerava Kouvola SM-kesk Kuopio Nokia SM-pitkä SM-sprint SM-yö Yhteensä
1 Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 40 100 65 100 305
2 Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä 100 100 70 270
3 Kirsi Nurmi SK Pohjantähti 36 70 80 80 266
4 Karoliina Ukskoski Lahden Suunnistajat-37 10 80 33 65 188
5 Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri 29 60 39 45 173
6 Venla Harju Tampereen Pyrintö 75 90 165
7 Aino Mänkärlä Lynx 37 65 60 162
8 Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö 75 40 39 154
9 Amy Nymalm Pargas IF 70 80 150
10 Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö 39 90 129
11 Enni Jalava MS Parma 36 32 60 128
12 Anna Närhi Lahden Suunnistajat-37 50 0 75 125
13 Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö 32 90 122
14 Alexandra Enlund Pargas IF 90 31 121
15 Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 55 55 110
16 Ulrika Uotila Kangasala SK 20 28 23 38 109
17 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF 31 70 101
18 Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut 0 50 50 100
19 Ina Westerlund Paimion Rasti 29 40 29 98
Suvi Heittola Rastikarhut 0 45 27 26 98
21 Roosa Hämäläinen Hiidenkiertäjät 27 14 50 91
22 Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat 25 29 36 90
23 Mia Niittynen Kalevan Rasti 34 55 89
Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut 13 17 19 40 89
25 Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 12 38 37 87
26 Ida Haapala Espoon Suunta 70 15 85
Suvi Simonsén Rastikarhut 6 24 37 18 85
28 Anna-Kaisa Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37 34 21 27 82
29 Sanni Norrbacka Lynx 21 19 20 22 82
30 Marika Teini Kalevan Rasti 80 80
31 Maiju Oksanen Kangasala SK 33 35 9 77
32 Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti 37 38 75
33 Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti 70 0 70
34 Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 24 29 68
35 Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 32 12 62
36 Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö 55 55
Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti 23 25 7 55
38 Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti 17 36 53
Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä 7 26 20 53
40 Maija Sianoja MS Parma 50 50
41 Anna Moilanen Kalevan Rasti 20 1 28 49
42 Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti 18 30 48
43 Anna Kotkajuuri Rastikarhut 20 25 45
Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri 45 45
45 Janina Donner Suunta Jyväskylä 0 12 32 44
46 Laura Ahonen Kangasala SK 30 13 43
47 Netta Rajamäki Kalevan Rasti 22 18 40
48 Evely Kaasiku Helsingin Suunnistajat 39 39
49 Jenny Patana Hiidenkiertäjät 38 38
50 Salla Saarijärvi Rastikarhut 21 15 36
51 Elisa Mattila Lahden Suunnistajat-37 35 35
Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti 35 35
Noora Hyyrynen Helsingin Suunnistajat 35 35
54 Anni Heikkonen MS Parma 34 34
Salla Isoherranen Lynx 34 34
56 Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut 33 33
von Katja Schoultz Pargas IF 33 33
58 Marjo Taanila Suunta Jyväskylä 32 32
59 Laura Portin Pargas IF 13 19 32
60 Jenny Ojala Koovee 31 31
61 Noora Koskinen MS Parma 30 30
62 Jasmiina Rantala Lynx 29 29
63 Hanna Siven Kangasala SK 28 28
Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut 5 23 28
Sara Karvonen Lynx 28 28
66 Eveliina Hirvonen Norway 26 26
Milja Väätäjä Paimion Rasti 26 26
Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles 10 16 26
69 Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti 25 25
70 Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 24 24
Anu Tuomisto Norway 24 24
Frida Lönnberg Pargas IF 24 24
73 Hanne Hilo Espoon Suunta 22 22
Julia Järveläinen Femman 22 22
75 Liinu Nummela Lynx 21 21
76 Sofia Pellonperä Espoon Suunta 14 5 19
77 Kaisa Lylynperä Angelniemen Ankkuri 0 18 18
78 Elisa Viholainen Espoon Suunta 17 17
Heini Rintanen Turun Suunnistajat 1 16 17
80 Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot 16 16
Sara Niva SK Pohjantähti 16 16
82 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 15 15
Hanna Valonen Rajamäen Rykmentti 15 15
84 Anna Pradel Lahden Suunnistajat-37 14 14
85 Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä 13 13
Ella-Noora Rahkola Turun Suunnistajat 2 11 13
87 Katja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 0 12 12
88 Elisa Mäkinen MS Parma 11 11
Sanna Ylikylä Angelniemen Ankkuri 11 11
Veera Turakainen Lynx 11 11
Vieda Lusa Paimion Rasti 11 11
92 Minna Miettinen MS Parma 0 10 10
Sonja Julkunen Turun Suunnistajat 10 10
94 Johanna Hulkkonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 9
Vilma Annala Kangasala SK 9 9
96 Roosa Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot 0 8 8
Isabel Donner OK77 5 3 8
Natalia Kanko Kangasala SK 0 8 8
Roosa Pelkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 8 0 8
Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx 8 8
101 Jenni Ovaska Kalevan Rasti 7 7
102 Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx 6 6
Helmi Koli Lynx 6 6
104 Essi Väisänen Tampereen Pyrintö 4 4
Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles 4 4
Satu Rautiainen Kangasala SK 4 4
107 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Olavin Rasti 3 3
Veera Laaksoviita Kalevan Rasti 3 3