Sija Nimi Seura Kerava Kouvola SM-kesk Kuopio Nokia SM-pitkä SM-sprint SM-yö Yhteensä
1 Eetu Savolainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 50 100 5 100 255
2 Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 90 55 75 33 253
3 Lauri Nenonen Kalevan Rasti 75 60 90 225
4 Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö 50 65 65 180
5 Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat 65 70 38 173
6 Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka 37 55 80 172
7 Timo Sild Koovee 90 75 165
8 Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 60 100 160
9 Akseli Ruohola MS Parma 75 70 145
Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät 34 45 34 32 145
11 Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32 29 32 38 131
12 Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti 38 90 128
13 Otto Simosas Tampereen Pyrintö 60 32 35 127
14 Joonas Ahola Navi 40 80 120
15 Samu Heiska Turun Metsänkävijät 80 39 119
16 Pasi Ikonen Paimion Rasti 38 35 45 118
17 Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 100 16 116
18 Tobias Henriksson Paimion Rasti 70 36 106
19 Ilari Sulkula Vaajakosken Terä 27 38 39 104
20 Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö 28 40 31 99
21 Antti Saikko Tampereen Pyrintö 16 34 20 27 97
Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 60 37 97
23 Simo Mertanen Lappeen Riento 39 22 31 92
24 Touko Seppä Turun Suunnistajat 90 0 90
25 Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34 14 40 88
26 Aleksi Sorsa Tampereen Pyrintö 36 33 14 83
27 Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat 45 36 81
28 Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 50 30 80
29 Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat 33 13 29 75
30 Anssi Huostila Tampereen Pyrintö 22 23 25 70
Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat 70 70
32 Oleksandr Kratov Koovee 65 65
33 Miika Suominen Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 13 15 26 62
34 Rudolfs Zernis Kalevan Rasti 60 60
Joni Hirvikallio Koovee 35 25 60
36 Oskari Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät 28 28 56
37 Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö 55 55
38 Esa Huttunen Turun Metsänkävijät 0 31 23 54
39 Mikael Fabritius Lahden Suunnistajat-37 24 28 52
Markus Räsänen Kalevan Rasti 23 29 52
41 Fredric Portin IF Femman 50 50
Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx 31 19 50
Arto Talvinen MS Parma 0 50 50
Mårten Boström Sweden 22 28 50
45 Toni Saari Paimion Rasti 0 15 9 19 43
46 Samuel Heinonen Paimion Rasti 40 40
47 Otto Kaario Helsingin Suunnistajat 39 39
48 Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti 25 13 38
Eero Heinonen MS Parma 20 18 38
Jarno Parkkinen Koovee 26 12 38
51 Jesse Laukkarinen Norway 37 37
Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 37 37
Lari Takanen Paimion Rasti 21 16 37
54 Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä 10 26 36
55 Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat 35 35
Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 20 15 35
Valtteri Rantala Lahden Suunnistajat-37 24 11 35
58 Arturs Paulins Kalevan Rasti 34 34
Ari-Pekka Joensuu Paimion Rasti 12 22 34
60 Olli-Pekka Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät 31 1 32
61 Topi Penttinen MS Parma 14 17 31
62 Akseli Virtanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 30 30
Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti 30 30
Oskari Lepistö MS Parma 30 30
65 Janne Kuningas Lappeen Riento 6 5 6 12 29
66 Aleksi Sopo Navi 25 2 27
Mikko Patana Hiidenkiertäjät 27 27
68 Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta 26 0 26
69 Tomas Krivda Kalevan Rasti 24 24
Jere Ahonen Kangasala SK 8 16 24
Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat 24 0 24
Pauli Leinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 24 24
73 Jonas Jern Paimion Rasti 19 4 23
74 Roope Koskinen Kalevan Rasti 21 1 22
Ari-Pekka Lassila Koovee 22 22
76 Martin Sirmais Turun Metsänkävijät 21 21
77 Jarkko Huovila Kalevan Rasti 20 20
78 Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento 19 0 19
79 Rihards Krumins Turun Metsänkävijät 18 18
Matti Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot 0 18 18
Topias Arola Paimion Rasti 18 18
82 Eduardo Gil Marcos Turun Metsänkävijät 17 17
Atte Nokka Lappeen Riento 10 7 17
Janne Ovaska Vehkalahden Veikot 0 17 17
Toni-Antti Viitasaari Lapuan Virkiä 17 17
86 Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä 14 2 16
Lassi Vaismaa Jämsän Retki-Veikot 16 16
88 Joona Huila Hiisirasti 11 0 4 15
89 Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 14
90 Tuukka Mäkinen MS Parma 12 12
91 Ollipekka Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 11
Aki Saari Lahden Suunnistajat-37 0 11 11
Konsta Vanhanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7 4 11
94 Juho Korpi Navi 0 10 10
Pekka Hyvönen Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 10
Petja Pöyhönen Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 0 10
97 Tuomo Istolahti Kangasala SK 9 9
Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä 9 9
99 Mikko Pajukangas Lapuan Virkiä 0 8 8
Aapo Leskinen Lynx 0 8 8
101 Antti Järvenpää OK77 0 0 7 7
Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi 7 7
103 Topias Ahola Navi 0 0 6 6
Jani Lakanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 6
105 Vili Niemi Paimion Rasti 5 5
Andrew Barnett Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 0 5
107 Aaro Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 4
108 Philip Von Arx Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 3
Emil Sevelius OK77 3 3
Erik Haajanen OK77 3 3
Sampo Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä 3 3
112 Aaro Ruohola MS Parma 2 2
Pyry Willman Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 2